Risultati Winter Cup 2002
FINALE
C10 | Comune Bz | 1 | 3 | JEZOVITA - Pesarin 6/0-6/3 Dallapiazza - MANICA 6/2-6/3 Salzburger - BASEI 6/1-6/0 Dallapiazza/Profunser BATTE JEZOVITA/GAZZINI 1/6-7/6-6/4 |
----------------------------------------------------------------
SEMIFINALE
Comune Bz | T. Buzanum | 3 | 1 | JEZOVITA - Cavagna 6/2-6/1 Lattisi - CASAGRANDE 6/2-5/7-6/3 Moratelli - BASEI 6/1-6/2 JEZOVITA/DORIGATTI-Lattisi/Azzol. 6/4-6/2 JEZOVITA/CASAGRAN.-Lattisi/Cav. 6/4-6/3 |
Rovereto | C10 | 3 | 2 | |
dopo il doppio di spareggio |
----------------------------------------------------------------
SESTA GIORNATA
Brentonico | Trento | 2 | 2 | Profunser - MANICA 6/0-2/6-6/2 Dallapiazza - MARONATO 6/2-6/4 Salzburger - BASEI 6/0-6/1 Al C10 per rinuncia |
Calisio | Brixner | 3 | 1 | |
Bolzano | C10 | 3 | 1 | |
S.Giorgio | Tione | 2 | 2 |
CLASSIFICA
Bolzano | 13 |
Tennis Club C10 | 12 |
Trento | 8 |
San Giorgio | 6 |
Brixner Tv | 5 |
Calisio | 5 |
Tione | 4 |
Brentonico | 3 |
QUINTA GIORNATA
C10 | Calisio | 3 | 1 | MANICA - Longhi 6/1-3/0 rit. MARONATO - Olivieri 4/6-6/4-6/4 BASEI - Dorigatti 6/2-3/1 rit. Olivieri - Negriolli Batte MANICA - RAVAGNI 6/2-6/2 |
Bolzano | S.Giorgio | 2 | 2 | |
Tione | Brentonico | 3 | 1 | |
Brixner | Trento | 2 | 2 |
----------------------------------------------------------------
QUINTA GIORNATA
Brentonico | Brixner | 4 | 0 | CASAGRANDE - Lageder 6/3-6/4 Mair - COLORIO 7/5-7/5 BASEI - Toechterle 7/5-6/7-6/0 DORIGATTI - CASAGRANDE Batte Lageder - Bitriol 6/3-6/4 |
Calisio | Bolzano | 0 | 4 | |
S.Giorgio | C10 | 1 | 3 | |
Trento | Tione | 3 | 1 |
QUARTA GIORNATA
Brentonico | Bolzano | 1 | 3 | JEZOVITA - Bertolini 7/5-6/3 MANICA - Marconi 6/2-6/2 BASEI - Cannata 5/7-6/3-6/4 DORIGATTI - JEZOVITA Batte Del Dot - Marconi 6/0-6/1 |
Brixner | Tione | 3 | 1 | |
C10 | Trento | 4 | 0 | |
S.Giorgio | Calisio | 4 | 0 |
----------------------------------------------------------------
TERZA GIORNATA
Brixner | S.Giorgio | 4 | 0 | MANICA - Andreolli 6/2-7/5 DORIGATTI - Civettini 6/3-6/4 Sartori - BASEI 4/6-6/2-6/0 GAZZINI - MANICA Batte Dossi - Andreolli 6/4-6/4 |
C10 | Brentonico | 3 | 1 | |
Tione | Calisio | 2 | 2 | |
Trento | Bolzano | 1 | 3 |
----------------------------------------------------------------
SECONDA GIORNATA
Brentonico | S.Giorgio | 0 | 4 | Schraffl - MANICA 6/4-6/4 CASAGRANDE - Damiani 6/0-6/1 BASEI - Geyr 6/4-4/6-2/3 prg DORIGATTI - CASAGRANDE Batte Schraffl - De Paola 6/1-6/1 |
C10 | Brixner | 3 | 1 | |
Calisio | Trento | 1 | 3 | |
Bolzano | Tione | 4 | 0 |
----------------------------------------------------------------
PRIMA GIORNATA
Brixner | Bolzano | 0 | 4 | DORIGATTI - Ballardini 3/6-6/4-6/4 MARONATO - Fedrizzi 7/6-7/6 BASEI - Bellasi 6/3-6/1 DORIGATTI - BALLESTRIERO Batte Ballardini - Defranceschi 6/4-6/4 |
Calisio | Brentonico | 3 | 1 | |
Tione | C10 | 0 | 4 | |
Trento | S.Giorgio | 3 | 1 |